Brisk 1540 - Lehetséges gyújtógyertyák

terméket helyettesítő gyújtógyertyák brisk 1540:

Brand Model
Beru 10FR4AU
Beru Z199
Brisk NAR12YS
Champion RZ94C
Champion Z6
Denso U24FS
Denso U24FSL
Denso U24FSRU
Denso U24FSU
Honda 9805658713
Honda 9805658716
Honda 9805658717
Honda 9805658718
Kawasaki 920701155
Kawasaki 920701218
Kawasaki E920701131
Kawasaki E920701155
Kawasaki E920701218
NGK 2086
NGK 2168
NGK 6208
NGK 6821
NGK C8HA
NGK C8HSA
NGK CR8HSA
NGK LR8B
Suzuki 0948200320111
Suzuki 0948200321
Suzuki 0948200485
Yamaha 9079320072
Yamaha 9089078064

Gyors keresés

GYÚJTÓGYERTYA KONVERTER

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more