DENSO U24FSRU - Lehetséges gyújtógyertyák

Részletek DENSO U24FSRU:

  • Threaddiameter: 10 mm
  • Hexsize: 16 mm

terméket helyettesítő gyújtógyertyák DENSO U24FSRU:

Brand Model
Brisk 1540
Champion 889
Champion RZ7C
Champion RZ94C
Champion Z6
Champion Z6T04
Denso 0677005610
Eyquem T90
Hitachi L12W
Honda 98056-58726
Honda 9805658713
Honda 9805658716
Honda 9805658718
Kawasaki 920701135
Kawasaki 920701184
Kawasaki E920701155
LETRIKA T90
Motorcraft PV1
NGK 2086
NGK 2168
NGK 6199
NGK 6821
NGK 7423
NGK C8HA
NGK C8HSA
NGK CR8HS
NGK CR8HSA
NGK L8A
NGK LR8A
Suzuki 0948200317
Suzuki 0948200320
Suzuki 0948200320111
Suzuki 0948200329
Suzuki 0948200329111
Suzuki 0948200373
Suzuki 0948200374
Suzuki 0948200374111
Suzuki 0948200383
Suzuki 0948200404

Gyors keresés

GYÚJTÓGYERTYA KONVERTER

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more