Brisk 1862 - Lehetséges gyújtógyertyák

terméket helyettesítő gyújtógyertyák brisk 1862:

Brand Model
Aprilia 0297542
Bosch 0242145502
Bosch XR5CC
Champion RAX94C
Honda 9806958716
Kawasaki E920701019
Kawasaki E920701116
Kawasaki E920701199
NGK 2204
NGK 2556
NGK 2923
NGK 4855
NGK 5423
NGK 7162
NGK DR8EA
NGK DR8EB
NGK DR8ES
NGK DR8ESL
NGK JR8B
Suzuki 0948200399
Yamaha 9079320077
Yamaha 9470100203
Yamaha 9470100204
Yamaha 9470100287
Yamaha 9470100333
Yamaha 9470300157
Yamaha 9470300203
Yamaha 9470300333

Gyors keresés

GYÚJTÓGYERTYA KONVERTER

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more