NGK 7839 - Lehetséges gyújtógyertyák

terméket helyettesítő gyújtógyertyák NGK 7839:

Brand Model
Aprilia 8122586
Autolite 4163
Autolite XS4163
Bosch 0242140500
Bosch XR5DC
Bosch XR6CC
Bosch XR7CC
Brisk BR14S
Champion 88091B01
Champion R8
Champion RAX96C
Denso X22ESR-U
Denso X22ESRU
Honda 98069-57716
Honda 98069-5771P
Honda 980695771P
Honda 980695771P00
Honda 9806957726
Kawasaki (E)92070-1165
Kawasaki 920701165
Kawasaki E920701165
LEXUS 9009822475
Suzuki 09482-00398
Suzuki 0948200222
Suzuki 0948200398
Toyota 9009822475
Yamaha 9470000345
Yamaha 9470100345
Yamaha 9470300345

Gyors keresés

Applications of NGK 7839

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
BMW K 100 RS 4V 1000 1983 - 1989 4 0.6
BMW K 1 72-74kW 1000 1994 - 4 0.6
BMW K 1100 LT 72-74kW 1100 1992 - 1996 4 0.6
BMW K 1100 RS 72-74kW 1100 2003 - 4 0.6
MAGELLI 125 s 125 2008 - 1 0.7
MAGELLI 125 m 125 2008 - 1 0.7
MAGELLI 125 r 125 2008 - 1 0.7
MIDWEST JC150Y 150 2000 - 1 0.7
MIDWEST JS200Y 200 2000 - 1 0.7
SUZUKI M 800 Z 800 2010 - 2 0.6
SUZUKI VZ 800 800 2009 - 2 0.6
SYM Wolf 125 125 2010 - 1 0.7
YAMAHA Tricker XG 250 250 2005 - 1 0.7
YAMAHA XG 250 5XT 250 2007 - 2008 1 0.6
YAMAHA XT 250 3C5 250 2007 - 2009 1 0.6
YAMAHA XT 250 X 5C1 250 2007 - 2008 1 0.6

    GYÚJTÓGYERTYA KONVERTER

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more