NGK 7795 - Lehetséges gyújtógyertyák

terméket helyettesítő gyújtógyertyák NGK 7795:

Brand Model
BMW 11127675485
BMW 12127699116
BMW 12127728635
BMW 7675485
BMW 7699116
BMW 7728635
Bosch 0242145504
Bosch YR5DDE
Champion OE073
Champion OE073T10
Denso IXU27
Magneti Marelli 062120137312
MINI 11127675485
MINI 12127699116
MINI 12127728635
MINI 7675485
MINI 7699116
MINI 7728635

Gyors keresés

Applications of NGK 7795

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
BMW K1200 GT 1200 2006 - 2008 4 0.8
BMW K1200 R 1200 2005 - 2008 4 0.8
BMW K 1200 R Sport 1200 2007 - 4 0.8
BMW K1200S 1200 2004 - 2008 4 0.8
BMW K1300 GT 1300 2009 - 4 0.8
BMW K1300 R 1300 2009 - 4 0.8
BMW K1300S 1300 2009 - 4 0.8

    GYÚJTÓGYERTYA KONVERTER

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more