NGK 7415 - Lehetséges gyújtógyertyák

terméket helyettesítő gyújtógyertyák NGK 7415:

Brand Model
Autolite 4162
Autolite XS4162
BMW 0022902
BMW 12120022902
BMW 12127830787
BMW 121278307873
BMW 7830787
BMW 78307873
Brisk BR12YP
Champion OE187T10
Denso VXU24
MINI 0022902
MINI 12120022902
MINI 12127830787
MINI 121278307873
MINI 7830787
MINI 78307873

Gyors keresés

GYÚJTÓGYERTYA KONVERTER

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more