NGK 7223 - Lehetséges gyújtógyertyák

terméket helyettesítő gyújtógyertyák NGK 7223:

Brand Model
Autolite 4194
Autolite 4203
Bosch 0242055500
Bosch UR3AC
Bosch UR3AS
Champion P-RZ7HC
Champion PRZ7HCT10
Champion RZ8
Denso U22FSR-L
Denso U22FSR-U
Denso U22FSRL
Denso U22FSRU
Eyquem 0911007022
Honda 98056-57716
Honda 9805657716
Yamaha 9079320071
Yamaha 9470000250
Yamaha 9470100250

Gyors keresés

Applications of NGK 7223

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
HONDA CY 80 Z CY80 80 1980 - 1983 1 0.7
HONDA CD 185 T CD185T 185 1978 - 1982 1 0.7
HONDA CM 185 T CM185T 185 1978 - 1980 1 0.7
HONDA CD 200 T CD200T 200 1979 - 1982 1 0.7
HONDA CM 200 T MC01 200 1980 - 1984 1 0.7
HONDA CM 250 C Custom MC06 250 1982 - 1983 2 0.7
YAMAHA T 80 80 1 0.7

    GYÚJTÓGYERTYA KONVERTER

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more