NGK 6289 - Lehetséges gyújtógyertyák

terméket helyettesítő gyújtógyertyák NGK 6289:

Brand Model
Autolite 4302
Autolite XS4302
Champion OE122
Champion OE122T10
Denso 5390
Denso I90
Denso IU27D
Honda 94701-00408
Honda 9470100408
Kawasaki 920700014
Kawasaki E920700014
Suzuki 09482-00558
Suzuki 0948200557
Suzuki 0948200558
Yamaha 9470000408
Yamaha 9470100407
Yamaha 9470100408

Gyors keresés

Applications of NGK 6289

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
KAWASAKI ER-6f 650 2006 - 2010 2 0.9
KAWASAKI ER-6f 650 2011 - 2 0.9
KAWASAKI ER-6n 650 2006 - 2010 2 0.9
KAWASAKI ER-6n 650 2011 - 2 0.9
KAWASAKI Versys 650 650 2007 - 2 0.9
KAWASAKI Versys 650 Tourer 650 2011 - 2 0.9
KAWASAKI Z 1000 C 1000 2007 - 2009 4 0.9
KAWASAKI Z 1000 E 1000 2010 - 4 0.9
KAWASAKI Z 1000 H 1000 2010 - 4 0.9
KAWASAKI Z 1000 SX 1000 2010 - 4 0.9
KAWASAKI Z 1000 SX Tourer 1000 2011 - 4 0.9
KAWASAKI ZX-10R C Ninja 1000 2004 - 2005 4 0.9
KAWASAKI ZX-10R D Ninja 1000 2006 - 2007 4 0.9
KAWASAKI ZX-10R E Ninja 1000 2008 - 2009 4 0.9
KAWASAKI ZX-10R F Ninja 1000 2010 - 2010 4 0.9
KAWASAKI ZX-10R Ninja 1000 2010 - 4 0.9
KAWASAKI GTR 1400 1400 2008 - 4 0.9
KAWASAKI GTR 1400 Grand Tourer 1400 2011 - 4 0.9
KAWASAKI ZZR 1400 B 1400 2006 - 2007 4 0.9
KAWASAKI ZZR 1400 D 1400 2008 - 2011 4 0.9
SUZUKI GSX-R 600 600 2008 - 4 0.9
SUZUKI GSX-R 750 750 2008 - 4 0.9
SUZUKI GSX-R 1000 1000 2007 - 2008 4 0.9
SUZUKI GSX-R 1000 1000 2009 - 4 0.9
SUZUKI GSX 1300 R Hayabusa 1300 2008 - 4 0.9
SUZUKI GSX 1300 BKA B-King 1340 2008 - 4 0.9
SUZUKI GSX 1300 BKA B-King 1340 2008 - 4 0.9
SUZUKI GSX 1300 BK B-King 1340 2008 - 4 0.9
YAMAHA YZF-R1 5PW 1000 2002 - 2003 4 0.9
YAMAHA Vmax RP21 1700 2009 - 4 0.9
YAMAHA VMX 17 2S3700 1700 2009 - 4 0.9

    GYÚJTÓGYERTYA KONVERTER

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more