NGK 3437 - Lehetséges gyújtógyertyák

terméket helyettesítő gyújtógyertyák NGK 3437:

Brand Model
Autolite 4132
Bosch XR2CS
Brisk BR10S
Champion 88091B01
Champion RA2HC
Champion RAX92C
Denso X27ESR-U
Denso X27ESRU
Honda 307170020
Honda 98069-58719
Kawasaki 920701189
Kawasaki E92070-1189
Kawasaki E920701189
LEXUS 9009827475
NGK 2871
Suzuki 09482-00400
Suzuki 0948200234
Suzuki 0948200400
Toyota 9009827475
Yamaha 9470000340
Yamaha 9470100340
Yamaha 9470300340

Gyors keresés

Applications of NGK 3437

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
KAWASAKI BJ 250 Estrella 250 1997 - 1997 1 0.7
KAWASAKI EN 500 B 500 1994 - 1995 2 0.7
KAWASAKI EN 500 C 500 1996 - 1999 2 0.7
KAWASAKI ER-5 A Twister 500 1997 - 2000 2 0.7
KAWASAKI ER-5 B Twister 500 1997 - 2000 2 0.7
KAWASAKI ER-5 C Twister 500 2001 - 2006 2 0.7
KAWASAKI ER-5 D Twister 500 2001 - 2006 2 0.7
KAWASAKI EX 500 R Ninja 500 1993 - 1997 2 0.7
KAWASAKI GPZ 500 S 500 1994 - 2003 2 0.7
KAWASAKI KLE 500 500 1991 - 2007 2 0.7
KAWASAKI ZR 550 B Zephyr 550 1991 - 1991 4 0.8
KAWASAKI ZL 600 Eliminator 600 1995 - 1997 4 0.7
KAWASAKI GPX 600 600 1993 - 1999 4 0.7
KAWASAKI ZL 600 Eliminator 600 1995 - 1997 4 0.7
KAWASAKI ZR 750 C Zephyr 750 1995 - 1995 4 0.7
KAWASAKI ZR 750 D Zephyr 750 1996 - 1999 4 0.7
KAWASAKI ZR-7 F 750 1999 - 2004 4 0.7
KAWASAKI ZR-7 S 750 2001 - 2004 4 0.7
KAWASAKI GTR 1000 1000 1996 - 2003 4 0.7
KTM 660 Rallye 650 2002 - 2002 1 0.6
KTM 660 Super Moto Factory Replica 650 2002 - 1 0.6
KTM LC4 660 650 2003 - 1 0.6
MOTO GUZZI V 10 Centauro 1000 1996 - 2 0.7

    GYÚJTÓGYERTYA KONVERTER

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more