NGK 3123 - Lehetséges gyújtógyertyák

terméket helyettesítő gyújtógyertyák NGK 3123:

Brand Model
Autolite 4132
Bosch XR7CC
Brisk BR14S
Champion OE083
Champion OE083T10
Champion R8
Denso 4091
Denso X22ESR-U
Denso X22ESRU
Honda 98069-57716
Honda 9806957716
Honda 9806957719
Kawasaki 920701113
Kawasaki E92070-1113
Kawasaki E920701113
Suzuki 09482-00220
Suzuki 0948200220
Yamaha 9079320076
Yamaha 9470000208
Yamaha 9470100208

Gyors keresés

Applications of NGK 3123

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
HONDA CB 500 Four CB500 500 1971 - 1977 4 0.6
HONDA CB 500 K Four CB500 500 1971 - 1977 4 0.6
HONDA CB 550 F Supersport CB550F 550 1975 - 1978 4 0.7
HONDA CB 550 K Four CB550K 550 1977 - 1978 4 0.7
KAWASAKI ZR 400 400 1983 - 1983 4 0.7
KEEWAY Speed 125 V1 125 1 0.6
KEEWAY Speed 125 V2 125 1 0.6
KEEWAY Superlight125 V2 125 1 0.6
KEEWAY Superlight125 V1 125 1 0.6
YAMAHA XT 400 400 1984 - 1 0.7
YAMAHA XT 550 5Y3 550 1982 - 1983 1 0.6
YAMAHA XT 600 600 1984 - 1987 1 0.6
YAMAHA XT 600 Z 600 1983 - 1985 1 0.6

    GYÚJTÓGYERTYA KONVERTER

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more