NGK 2850 - Lehetséges gyújtógyertyák

terméket helyettesítő gyújtógyertyák NGK 2850:

Brand Model
Autolite 4132
Brisk 1524
Brisk BR12YP
Champion A6G
Champion A6GC
Champion OE112
Champion OE112T10
Champion R6G
Daihatsu 99906910X9014
Denso 4167
Denso 5372
Denso I72
Denso IX24
Denso X24ESGU
Denso X24ESR-ZU
Denso X24ESRZU
Denso X24ESRZU9
Denso X24ESZU
Denso X24ESZU9
Kawasaki J4520IX24
LEXUS 9009874037
Suzuki 9900069835DR8
Suzuki 9900079K24X24
Toyota 90098-74037
Toyota 9009874037
Yamaha 9079320011
Yamaha 9079320022
Yamaha 9079320152
Yamaha 9079322107
Yamaha 9089078118

Gyors keresés

Applications of NGK 2850

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
BMW M1 3.5 278 204 05.1979 -05.1983 M88 B35 6 0.6
FERRARI F328 GTB GTS 3.2 271 199 01.1988 -09.1989 F105CB.. 8 0.6
FERRARI Mondial / Cabriolet 3.2 260 191 09.1985 -12.1987 F105C.., Cat 8 0.6
FERRARI Mondial T/ T Cabriolet 3.4 300 221 11.1988 -02.1994 F119DL Cat 8 0.6
FERRARI Testarossa 4.9 370 272 10.1984 -10.1991 F113B000 Cat. 12 0.6
JAWA 500 R Spezial 500 2 0.5

    GYÚJTÓGYERTYA KONVERTER

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more