NGK 2420 - Lehetséges gyújtógyertyák

terméket helyettesítő gyújtógyertyák NGK 2420:

Brand Model
Autolite 4132
Bosch X300T2
Bosch X3CP0
Brisk B10C
Champion 88091B01
Champion A2HC
Champion A59C
Champion A59CST003
Champion A61
Denso 4114
Denso X27ES-U
Denso X27ESR-U
Denso X27ESRU
Denso X27ESU
Eyquem D1000L
Eyquem D1050L
Honda 98069-59717
Honda 9806959717
Iskra TWE275
Kawasaki 920701034
Kawasaki E92070-1034
Kawasaki E920701034
KLG TWE275
LEXUS 9009827465
Lodge HL12
Suzuki 09482-00184
Suzuki 0948200184
Suzuki 0948200185
Toyota 9009827465
Yamaha 9470100266
Yamaha 9470300266

Gyors keresés

Applications of NGK 2420

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
HONDA S 600 0.6 57 42 1965 - 1966 4 0.7
HONDA S 800 0.8 70 52 1966 - 1970 4 0.7
KAWASAKI GPZ 600 R O 600 1985 - 1990 4 0.7
LAVERDA 350 Alpino 350 1978 - 1982 2 0.5
LAVERDA 500 Alpino 500 1977 - 1978 2 0.5
LAVERDA 500 Montjuic 500 1979 - 1982 2 0.5
MOTO GUZZI Daytona 1000 1000 1992 - 2 0.6
SUZUKI GS 1150 EF / O 1150 4 0.7
SUZUKI GS 1150 ES / O 1150 4 0.7

    GYÚJTÓGYERTYA KONVERTER

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more