DENSO U16FSRU - Lehetséges gyújtógyertyák

terméket helyettesítő gyújtógyertyák DENSO U16FSRU:

Brand Model
Champion Z9YT10
Denso 0677005580
Honda 98056-55718
Honda 9805655713
Honda 9805655717
Honda 9805655718
Honda 9805655723
Honda 9805655726
Kawasaki 920701127
NGK 2874
NGK 4429
NGK 7840
NGK C5HA
NGK C5HSA
NGK CR5HS
NGK CR5HSA
Yamaha 9079END051
Yamaha 9470100300

Gyors keresés

GYÚJTÓGYERTYA KONVERTER

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more